Last viewed 13 hrs ago

Ardhi University-AU

(2/5)
Photos
Add Favorites
Description

University Summary

Country:

Founded in: 1956

Gained University Status in: 2007

Full name: Ardhi University

Acronym: AU

Region: Dar es Salaam

Former name: Ardhi Institute and UCLAS

Amenities
Video