Last viewed 2 hrs ago

Mbeya University of Science and Technology-MUST

(5/5)
Photos
Add Favorites
Description

University Summary

Country:

Founded in: 1986

Gained University Status in: 2012/13

Full name: Mbeya University of Science and Technology

Acronym: MUST

Region: Mbeya

Former name: Mbeya Technical College and MIST

Amenities
Video