Last viewed 2 days ago

Muhimbili University of Health and Allied Sciences-MUHAS

(3.8/5)
Photos
Add Favorites
Description

University Summary

Country:

Founded in: 1963

Gained University Status in: 2007

Full name: Muhimbili University of Health and Allied Sciences

Acronym: MUHAS

Region: Dar es Salaam

Former name: Dar es Salaam School of Medicine and MUCHS

Amenities
Video