Last viewed 2 hrs ago

Mzumbe University-MU

(3/5)
Photos
Add Favorites
Description

University Summary

Country:

Founded in: 1975

Gained University Status in: 2001

Full name: Mzumbe University

Acronym: MU

Region: Morogoro

Former name: Institute of Development Management

Amenities
Video