Last viewed 1 day ago

University of Mbeya-UM

(4/5)
Photos
Add Favorites
Description

University Summary

Country:

Founded in: 1961

Gained University Status in: 1970

Full name: University of Mbeya

Acronym: UM

Region: Soweto

Former name: University College, Mbeya

Amenities
Video